๐Ÿ”ด LIVE
Bangladesh vs India โ€” T20  Bangladesh 2.15 Man City vs Arsenal โ€” EPL  Man City 1.85 IPL: KKR vs MI  KKR 1.95 Bangladesh vs Pakistan โ€” ODI  Bangladesh 2.40 Barcelona vs Real Madrid  Barca 2.10 PSL: Lahore vs Karachi  Lahore 1.75 Kabaddi: Bangladesh vs India  Bangladesh 2.20 Tennis: US Open Final  Djokovic 1.65
Sports Betting

On Dhaka88 Com Sports Every Moment Winning Chances Claim

From cricket to football, kabaddi to tennis โ€” live betting on 20+ sports at dhaka88 com. Best odds, fastest payouts.

20+
Sports
500+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
๐Ÿ
Bangladesh vs India
T20 Series โ€ข Live
Bangladesh
2.15
Draw
โ€”
India
1.78
โšฝ
EPL Live
8 Matches
๐Ÿคธ
Kabaddi
3 Matches
dhaka88 com

Which sport do you want to bet on?

At Dhaka88 com, you can bet on all kinds of sports โ€” from cricket, football, and kabaddi to tennis and basketball.

๐Ÿ”ด Live ๐Ÿ
Cricket

The most betting options on Bangladesh's favorite sport. Live and pre-match betting across T20, ODI, and Test formats.

T20 ODI IPL Live
500+ Matches โšฝ
Football

Bet on the world's top leagues including EPL, La Liga, and Champions League. Thousands of betting markets available every day.

EPL UCL La Liga Live
Popular in Bangladesh ๐Ÿคธ
Kabaddi

The most betting options on Bangladesh's national sport, available at dhaka88 com. Covers Pro Kabaddi League and international matches.

PKL National Team Live
Grand Slam ๐ŸŽพ
Tennis

Live betting on all Grand Slams โ€” Wimbledon, US Open, Australian Open. Odds updated set by set.

ATP WTA Grand Slam
NBA Season ๐Ÿ€
Basketball

Quarter-by-quarter live betting on the world's top basketball leagues, including NBA and EuroLeague.

NBA EuroLeague Live
eSports ๐ŸŽฎ
Virtual Sports

Bet 24/7 on CS:GO, Dota 2, FIFA eSports, plus virtual cricket and football. The go-to section for the next generation.

CS:GO Dota 2 24/7
Hockey League ๐Ÿ‘
Hockey

Bet on international hockey and the Indian Hockey League. Special odds available for the Asia Cup Hockey.

IHL Asia Cup
F1 Season ๐ŸŽ๏ธ
Motorsports

Bet on all major motorsports events including Formula 1 and MotoGP. Live odds updated race by race.

F1 MotoGP Live
Boxing ๐ŸฅŠ
Boxing & MMA

Bet on all major boxing and MMA events worldwide, including UFC and WWE, with round-by-round odds.

UFC Boxing MMA
dhaka88 com

Live Now โ€” Place Your Live Bets

T20 International ๐Ÿ”ด Live
๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฉ Bangladesh
145/617.3 Overs
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ณ India
Bangladesh2.15
Drawโ€”
India1.78
IPL 2026 ๐Ÿ”ด Live
KKR
88/310.0 Overs
MI
KKR1.95
Drawโ€”
MI2.05
PSL 2026 โฐ Tomorrow
Lahore
vs8:00 PM
Karachi
Lahore1.75
Drawโ€”
Karachi2.20
dhaka88 com

Which sport gets the most bets?

Based on monthly betting data from Dhaka88 com, here are the most popular sports among users in Bangladesh.

๐Ÿ Cricket62%
โšฝ Football22%
๐Ÿคธ Kabaddi7%
๐ŸŽฎ eSports5%
๐ŸŽพ Tennis3%
Others1%

What Sets Dhaka88 Com Sports Betting Apart

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds shift with every moment of the match. Get ball-by-ball, minute-by-minute updates โ€” and place your bet at exactly the right time.

Bet with Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live right on the dhaka88 com platform and place your bets at the same time. No need to open a separate app or tab.

Cash Out

Lock in partial or full profits before the match ends. When things are going your way, cash out โ€” reduce your risk and secure your winnings.

Multiple Betting Markets

It's not just win or lose โ€” a single match gives you hundreds of options: Man of the Match, top scorer, first wicket, half-time score, and much more.

Stats & Analysis

Make smarter betting decisions with detailed stats on every team and player. Head-to-head records, form guides โ€” everything in one place.

Sports Bonuses & Free Bets

Special bonus offers are available on major matches every week. Bet risk-free with free bets โ€” a regular offer at dhaka88 com.

Sports Betting at Dhaka88 Com โ€” Everything You Need to Know

Sports run deep in Bangladesh. Cricket especially โ€” a big Tigers win puts the whole country in a celebratory mood. Sports Betting at Dhaka88 com was built to make those moments even more meaningful.

That said, betting isn't about throwing money around randomly. Talk to anyone who has found success on dhaka88 com and you'll notice a pattern โ€” they understand the game, track team form, and dig into the stats before making a call. That's what smart betting looks like.

Cricket Betting โ€” Why Is It So Popular?

Cricket accounts for 62% of all Sports Betting at dhaka88 com โ€” and for good reason. Bangladeshis live and breathe cricket, and their knowledge of the game runs deep. From the toss to the final ball, you get access to hundreds of betting markets: who takes the first wicket, how many runs in the powerplay, who tops the scoring charts โ€” dhaka88 com offers the widest range of detailed betting options anywhere.

Football โ€” Betting Through the Night

EPL, Champions League, La Liga โ€” most of these matches kick off at night. There's nothing quite like watching Man City vs Arsenal from Dhaka and placing live bets as the action unfolds. At Dhaka88 com, football comes with thousands of betting markets โ€” BTTS (Both Teams to Score), over/under goals, half-time/full-time results, and much more.

Kabaddi โ€” Bet on the Home Game

Kabaddi is Bangladesh's national sport, yet very few online betting platforms give it the attention it deserves. Dhaka88 com is different. From the Pro Kabaddi League to international kabaddi, you'll find in-depth betting markets for every level of the game. If you know your kabaddi, this is your edge.

Live Betting Strategy

Pre-match and live betting are two completely different experiences. With pre-match, you have time to think โ€” you can weigh up team form, pitch conditions, and weather before placing your bet. In-play is all about quick decisions. The game can turn at any moment, and spotting that shift is where the opportunity lies. Dhaka88 com's real-time odds updates and cashout feature make it much easier to act at the right time.

All things considered, Sports Betting on dhaka88 com is about more than just winning money โ€” it's a way to deepen your love of the game. That said, always bet within your budget and keep a clear head.

Best Odds Today
Match Odds Trending
Bangladesh 2.15 โ†‘
Man City 1.85 โ†‘
KKR 1.95 โ†’
Barca 2.10 โ†‘
Bengal 1.65 โ†’
How to Get Started with Betting
1
Register

Create a free account at dhaka88 com. Takes just 30 seconds.

2
Deposit

Top up easily with Mobile Pay or Nagad. Minimum deposit just เงณ200.

3
Choose a Sport

Go to your preferred Sports section, then pick a match and market.

4
Place Your Bet & Enjoy

Enter your amount, confirm, and enjoy the game.

dhaka88 com

What Are They Saying?

"I placed live bets on the Bangladesh vs India T20 match at dhaka88 com. The real-time odds updated so fast that I could make the right call at exactly the right moment."

๐Ÿ‘จ
Rakib Hasan
Cricket Bettor ยท Chattogram

"The cash-out feature on EPL matches is a real game-changer. I cashed out while Man City were ahead โ€” the match ended in a draw, but my profit was already locked in. That's the beauty of dhaka88 com."

๐Ÿง‘
Tanvir Ahmed
Football Bettor ยท Dhaka

"I had no idea you could bet on kabaddi. I was genuinely surprised to find options for every PKL match on Dhaka88 com. There's something special about betting on your own country's sport."

๐Ÿ‘ฉ
Nasrin Begum
Kabaddi Bettor ยท Rajshahi

Sports Betting FAQs

Bet on 20+ sports including cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, basketball, hockey, motorsports, boxing, MMA, and eSports. Multiple betting markets are available for every sport.

Yes, in Live Betting the odds change in real time as the match progresses, and new betting markets are added along the way. Pre-match bets are placed before the match begins. Live Betting also comes with a cash-out feature.

The minimum bet at Dhaka88 com is just เงณ50, so you can get started even on a small budget. Maximum betting limits on big matches are also very high โ€” with dedicated arrangements for high rollers.

During a match, the cashout option will appear on your betting slip. You'll receive a cashout offer based on the current match situation. Accept it, and the funds will be credited to your account before the final result.

Winnings are credited to your account as soon as the match ends. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 10โ€“15 minutes to Mobile Pay or Nagad.

Yes, if a match is abandoned or cancelled, your stake will be refunded in accordance with dhaka88 com's rules. Visit the Terms & Conditions page for full details.

Start Betting on Your Favourite Sport

Register at Dhaka88 com and claim your exclusive welcome bonus on your first bet โ€” cricket, football, or any sport you choose.

เฆฌเฆพเฆ‚เฆฒเฆพ